• Complete programma

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 03-dec.regulier08:30KMD JO13-1JM - ODB JO13-1Te spelenveld 119
    za 03-dec.regulier08:30Duindorp sv JO7-2 - ODB JO7-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 03-dec.regulier08:45Houtwijk sv JO12-1 - ODB JO12-2Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 03-dec.regulier08:50TAC'90 JO7-1 - ODB JO7-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 03-dec.regulier09:00Houtwijk sv JO7-1 - ODB JO7-1Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 03-dec.regulier09:10ODB JO7-2 - BMT JO7-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 03-dec.regulier09:20ODB JO7-1 - BMT JO7-3Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 03-dec.regulier09:30RAS JO10-3 - ODB JO10-2Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 03-dec.regulier09:40TAC'90 JO7-2 - ODB JO7-1Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 03-dec.regulier10:30HVV JO8-5 - ODB JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 03-dec.regulier11:30FC Skillz JO9-1 - ODB JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 03-dec.regulier12:00FC Skillz JO10-1 - ODB JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 03-dec.regulier12:30PGS/VOGEL 2 - ODB 3Te spelenveld 1-Toofan/Die Haghe/PGS
    za 03-dec.regulier13:00SEV 35+2 - ODB 35+1Te spelenveld 3-SEV
    za 03-dec.regulier13:15HVV JO12-2 - ODB JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 03-dec.regulier13:30Erasmus 1 - ODB 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-dec.regulier11:00Westlandia 35+1 - ODB 35+1Te spelenveld 1-Westlandia
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30ODB JO7-1 - TAC'90 JO7-2Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30ODB JO9-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-2Te spelenveld 3 A17SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30ODB JO8-1 - Duindorp sv JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 A27SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier08:50GSC ESDO JO7-1 - ODB JO7-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier09:00ODB JO13-1 - Vredenburch JO13-1Te spelenveld 223
    za 10-dec.regulier09:10ODB JO7-1 - RVC Celeritas JO7-4Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier09:30ODB JO10-2 - Die Haghe JO10-3Te spelenveld 3 A27SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier09:30ODB JO10-1 - RKDEO JO10-1Te spelenveld 3 A17SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier10:00REMO JO7-2JM - ODB JO7-2Te spelenveld 3 B2
    za 10-dec.regulier10:20SVH JO7-1 - ODB JO7-2Te spelenveld 3 B2
    za 10-dec.regulier10:30ODB 35+1 - VUC 35+1Te spelenveld 161
    za 10-dec.regulier10:40ODB JO7-2 - BMT JO7-2Te spelenveld 3 B2
    za 10-dec.regulier10:45ODB JO12-2 - HDV JO12-1Te spelenveld 3 A7SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier11:30ODB JO9-2 - HVV JO9-9Te spelenveld 2 A27SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier12:00ODB JO12-1 - Laakkwartier JO12-2Te spelenveld 3 A7SH8SH
    za 10-dec.regulier12:45ODB 2 - DSVP 3Te spelenveld 124
    za 10-dec.regulier12:45ODB 3 - FC 's-Gravenzande 8Te spelenveld 235
    za 10-dec.regulier15:00ODB 1 - PGS/VOGEL 1Te spelenveld 161
    zo 11-dec.regulier11:00ODB 35+1 - HDV 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    wo 14-dec.regulier18:00HDV JO9-1 - ODB JO9-2Te spelenveld 1 HDV A1
    za 17-dec.regulier10:30ODB 35+1 - Ster, De 35+3Te spelen
    za 17-dec.regulier12:30VELO 9 - ODB 3Te spelenveld 6
    za 17-dec.regulier15:00ODB 1 - RAS 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-jan.regulier12:45ODB 3 - Honselersdijk 6Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-jan.regulier15:00ODB 1 - Vredenburch 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-jan.regulier16:00RKAVV 2 - ODB 2Te spelenveld 7-RKAVV
    za 28-jan.regulier12:45ODB 2 - SEV 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-jan.regulier14:30ODB 3 - TAC'90 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-jan.regulier14:30Loosduinen 1 - ODB 1Te spelenveld 1-Loosduinen

    Programma Uit