• Charitech Groep
  • Programma Thuis

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 29-jan.regulier09:00ODB JO7-1 - Quick Steps JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier09:20ODB JO7-1 - Scheveningen JO7-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier10:10ODB JO17-1 - HBS JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier10:25ODB JO8-2 - HMSH JO8-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier10:25ODB JO8-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier11:15ODB JO9-1 - Die Haghe JO9-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier11:15ODB JO10-1 - HDV JO10-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier12:15ODB JO11-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-6Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier13:45ODB JO11-1 - RAS JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier15:15ODB JO12-1 - RAS JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 30-jan.regulier09:45ODB 35+1 - Ster, De 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 30-jan.regulier12:00ODB 35+2 - Quick 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 30-jan.regulier12:00ODB 3 - RKDEO 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier08:55ODB JO7-1 - Duindorp sv JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier08:30ODB JO14-1 - HBS JO14-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier08:40ODB JO7-1 - Duindorp sv JO7-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier09:45ODB JO8-1 - Quick JO8-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier09:45ODB JO8-2 - Duindorp sv JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier10:50ODB JO9-1 - Loosduinen JO9-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier10:50ODB JO10-1 - Die Haghe JO10-7Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier12:00ODB 2 - GDA 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier12:05ODB JO11-2 - DUNO JO11-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier13:35ODB JO11-1 - HBS JO11-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier14:30ODB 1 - MSV '71 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-feb.regulier09:45ODB 35+1 - VUC 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-feb.regulier10:00ODB 3 - HMSH 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-feb.regulier12:00ODB 2 - VUC 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-feb.regulier12:00ODB 35+2 - Ster, De 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-feb.regulier14:30ODB 1 - DHL 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 19-feb.regulier11:00ODB JO14-1 - Loosduinen JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 20-feb.regulier09:45ODB 35+1 - WIK 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 20-feb.regulier12:00ODB 35+2 - HMSH 35+3Te spelenveld 1
    za 26-feb.regulier14:30ODB 1 - Erasmus 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 2 - Sportclub Monster 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 06-mrt.regulier10:00ODB 3 - HBS 6Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-mrt.regulier09:55ODB JO14-1 - VELO JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-mrt.regulier10:00ODB JO17-1 - KMD JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 2 - Vredenburch 4Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-mrt.regulier14:30ODB 1 - GDA 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-mrt.regulier09:45ODB 35+1 - HDV 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 2 - Graaf W II VAC 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 35+2 - sv Madestein 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-mrt.regulier14:30ODB 1 - SVH 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 20-mrt.regulier10:00ODB 3 - Taurus 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 26-mrt.regulier10:00ODB JO17-1 - LYRA JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 26-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 2 - Die Haghe 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 26-mrt.regulier14:30ODB 1 - BMT 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 27-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 2 - Hillegom sv 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 27-mrt.regulier12:00ODB 35+2 - Houtwijk sv 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 27-mrt.regulier14:30ODB 1 - sv Madestein 1Te spelenveld 1

    Programma Uit