• Hier komt de eerste regel tekst ... (vul hier aan)
  • Poulestand ODB 1

    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPT
    1GDA 122156174245051
    2GSC ESDO 122133684404440
    3Erasmus 122124666382840
    4Loosduinen 122122860243638
    5DUNO 122114754252937
    6ODB 122113867511636
    7BMT 122125551371436
    8Houtwijk sv 122101114147-631
    9Quick 12286849381130
    10SVH 12241174485-4113
    11sv Zuid West DH 12233162478-5412
    12sv Madestein 122121924151-127-3
  • Poulestand ODB 2

    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPT
    1GSC ESDO 316121367363137
    2Scheveningen 316121358302837
    3Duindorp sv 216112351282335
    4LYRA 316104251282334
    5Sportclub Monster 41672758431523
    6DUNO 21650112642-1615
    7ODB 21633103563-2812
    8Houtwijk sv 21630132764-376
    9HMSH 31621132867-395
  • Poulestand ODB 3

    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDS
    1VELO 5211731772948
    2Vitesse Delft 4211632862957
    3SVC'08 4211245683335
    4SVC'08 3221318674225
    5Erasmus 3201046543717
    6ODB 32095649409
    7Nootdorp 220839514011
    8Concordia 4185584548-3
    9Haagse Hout 22144134562-17
    10Ariston'80 42050152577-52
    11VCS 51931153899-61
    12Semper Altius 321311734103-69
  • Poulestand ODB ZA 35+1

    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPT
    1ODB 35+122182295306556
    2TAC'90 35+322162494454950
    3Wanica Star 35+320134386473943
    4RCL 35+221122777482938
    5Ster, De 35+2229495754330
    6Haagse Hout 35+122100125779-2230
    7KMD 35+1228596578-1329
    8SEV 35+22275106066-626
    9Blauw-Zwart 35+22254135689-3319
    10Graaf W II VAC 35+22152144877-2917
    11Voorschoten`97 35+12152144582-3717
    12SVC'08 35+42142154085-4514